Drzewo Genealogiczne Rodzin: Kaweckich i Żurawskich

Solnik Antonina Grob.jpg

Antonina SolnikAge: 83 years19172001

Name
Antonina Solnik
Given names
Antonina
Surname
Solnik
Married name
Wieczorek
Also known as
Tonia
Birth April 22, 1917

Death of a fatherAbram Solnik
1939 (Age 21 years)

Death of a motherCyryla Solnik
1939 (Age 21 years)

Death January 4, 2001 (Age 83 years)
Burial
Address: Rejon: XI Nr kwatery: TAR IV Rząd: 2 Nr grobu: 24
Cemetery: Srebrzysko, Gdańsk
Note
Data urodzenia w dokumentach - jest datą urodzin brata. Prawdziwa data urodzin - 22.04.1917
Media objectSolnik Antonina Grob.jpg
Solnik Antonina Grob.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,024 × 1,365 pixels
File size: 315 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectSolnik Antonina.jpg
Solnik Antonina.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 559 × 670 pixels
File size: 64 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectSolnik Antonina 2.jpg
Solnik Antonina 2.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 320 × 430 pixels
File size: 18 KB
Type: Photo