Zofia Szymańska

media/Szymanska Zofia.jpg
Name
Zofia /Szymańska/
Given names
Zofia
Surname
Szymańska
Also known as
Zofia /Panejko/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
younger brother
Family with Józef Panejko
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
media/Panejko Tomasz.jpg
19261982
Birth: March 7, 1926 Koronowo
Death: April 22, 1982Gubin
16 months
son
media/Panejko Jozef.jpg
19271997
Birth: July 7, 1927 Wudzynek
Death: April 26, 1997Jeleniec
3 years
son
media/Panejko Stanislaw.jpg
19302008
Birth: May 4, 1930 Brzozowo
Death: February 19, 2008Zielona Góra
Media object
media/Szymanska Zofia.jpg
media/Szymanska Zofia.jpg