Antonina Solnik, 19172001 (aged 83 years)

Name
Antonina /Solnik/
Given names
Antonina
Surname
Solnik
Married name
Wieczorek
Also known as
Tonia
Birth April 22, 1917

Death of a fatherAbram Solnik
1939 (aged 21 years)

Death of a motherCyryla Solnik
1939 (aged 21 years)

Death January 4, 2001 (aged 83 years)
Burial
Address: Rejon: XI Nr kwatery: TAR IV Rząd: 2 Nr grobu: 24
Cemetery: Srebrzysko, Gdańsk
Note

Data urodzenia w dokumentach - jest datą urodzin brata. Prawdziwa data urodzin - 22.04.1917